PelaajatTuomarit

VOIMASSA OLEVAT LISENSSIT
(2020-2021)

Sukunimi Etunimi Seura(t)
Aaltonen Mikko Pallokerho 2
Aartolahti Vesa BG-86
Ahlroth Riku R.O.U.
Ahola Juha Hartela Stars
Ahola Niko Oulunkylän Ducks
Ahonen Jarmo Pallokerho-50
Ahonen Kimmo Seven Brothers
Ahonen Pekka SPPS
Ahonen Tommi SPPS
Ahoniemi Janne SBS Kings
Ainasoja Matti Hooks IPA
Airas Toni FC Atlant-40
Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Airisto Martti EkoPa 65
Alajoki Olli Bewe Four
Alakomi Janne Hartela Stars
Pirkkolan Sudet
Alakomi Joonas Hartela Stars
Jyllääjät
Alameri Karri Alapään Karvaajat
Pegasos-50
Alanärä Janne Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Nummela-89/40
Vikings
Vikings Legends
Alvesalo Lasse Nordea
Team Bankers
Ansala Erkka RunWe
Ansas Antti Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Antikainen Marko Farmi
Farmi Old Timers
Zeebrat
Antikainen Petteri Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Antikainen Sami SBS Kings
Antikainen Tommi Coyotes
Erä Aamu
Tapanilan Erä
Apter Mikael SBS Kings
Aronen Marko G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Aronniemi Mikko Vaisala
Asikainen Jari Pallokerho 2
Pallokerho-50
Pallokerho-55
Auvinen Sami Bewe-45
Wilds-50 II
Avonius Teemu Kaukis-87
Bentaleb Karim Vesa Tyylikkäät
Björklund Jan Kallion Saalistajat
Björkman Patrik Tolkis Bollklubb
Björkskog Stefan Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Björn Markku Töölön Vesa-55
Björninen Teemu Lippis-78/40
Team Bankers
Blom Patrick Bewe-45
FlyDi
Blomqvist Niklas Bewe Hä
Boginski Janne Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Riskiryhmä-50
Böhling Tommi Vikings
Vikings Legends
Böök Miikka Vikings
Vikings Legends
Carlström Kjell FC Atlant-40
Collin Jani Nummela-89/40
RB Natunen
Vikings Legends
Dahlström Topi Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Degerlund Matias Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Donner Joakim G-Team 50
Ekholm Kim FC Atlant-40
Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Ekman Juha Bewe Four
Coyotes
Tapanilan Erä
Ekroos Petri Coyotes
Erä Aamu
Tapanilan Erä
Eriksson Christian G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Eskelinen Mika Seven Brothers
Eskelinen Tuomas Coyotes
Erä Aamu
Tapanilan Erä
Excell Aleksi HYKS
Excell Jyri HYKS
Fagerholm Mikael Vaisala
Fast Lasse Farmi
Zeebrat
Finell Joni Kaukis-87
Finell Tomas Kaukis-87
Fitzgerald Sean Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Köyhät Ritarit
Forsell Mikael FC Atlant-40
Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Forsen Claes G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Forssell pauli Kaukis Gurut 55
Frangén Timo Pallokerho-50
Pallokerho-55
Friman Mikko Hooks GT
Hooks IPA
Hooks-Jallu
Försti Ari Kaukis Gurut 55
Seven Brothers-50
SP-5
Granqvist Jani Pallokerho 1
Pallokerho-40
Gröhn Jari Pallokerho-40
Pallokerho-50
Pallokerho-55
Grönholm Markku HYKS
Grönholm Tom FC Atlant-40
Grönmark Kalle KaPa-90
Kaustick-Team
Grönroos Tomi Vikings
Vikings Legends
Gåpå Timo RB Natunen
Gärdström Kai HYKS
Haahti Otto FlyDi
Haakanen Aki Pirkkolan Sudet
Haakanen Kari Pegasos-50
Pegasos-55
Pirkkolan Sudet
Haapasaari Jussi Coyotes
Tapanilan Erä
Haaramo Atte Lippis-78/40
Haavisto Ari Töölön Vesa-55
Töölön Wesa 60
Vesa Tyylikkäät
Hakulinen Janne Pallokerho 2
Hallberg Markus Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Köyhät Ritarit
Halme Timo Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Halonen Pekka Päämajan Pallo-50
Hankkio Juho Hamarin Elo
Hannola Jukka Riskiryhmä
Hannonen Janne MyPS
Hannukainen Samu Zeebrat
Harjunen Mikko HYKS
Hartemo Teemu HYKS
Hassi Markku Kallion Saalistajat
Hautajoki Harri RB Natunen
Slurps
Hautakoski Harri Pegasos-50
Pegasos-55
Pirkkolan Sudet
Hautamäki Lauri Riskiryhmä
RunWe
Haverila Tuomo Power Bandy 50
Heikkilä Vesa Pegasos-55
Power Bandy 50
Heikkinen Jarkko KaPa-90
Heikkinen Juha Thermo Fisher
Heikkonen Timo Vaisala
Heilala Teri Farmi
Farmi Old Timers
Heimonen Ismo Pallokerho 1
Pallokerho-40
Pallokerho-50
Pallokerho-55
Heinilä Teemu Oulunkylän Ducks
Heinistö Pasi Coyotes
Heiniö Pekka Pirkkolan Sudet
Heinonen Matti Töölön Vesa-55
Töölön Wesa 60
Töölön Wesa 65
Vesa Tyylikkäät
Heinonen Mikko Alapään Karvaajat
Heiskanen Antti FlyDi
Heiskanen Tero Thermo Fisher
Heiskari Kimmo Pallokerho-50
Heli Jari Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
Tsunami NLA
Helin Jori Hooks IPA
Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Helin Miikka City Horo
City Horo-40
Pallokerho-50
Helve Simo Kallion Saalistajat
Helve Teemu FC Atlant-40
Hooks-Jallu
Kallion Saalistajat
Henttonen Jarkko Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Herlin Anssi Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Köyhät Ritarit
Hietala Juha Nordea
Hietala Jyri KaPa-90
Hiltunen Ari Riskiryhmä
RunWe
Hiltunen Eero City Horo
Hooks-Jallu
Nordea
Hiltunen Jarmo PiTKi-aamu
Seven Brothers
Seven Brothers-50
Hiltunen Marko R.O.U.
Hiltunen Matti KaPa-90
Kaustick-Team
Hiltunen Oskari R.O.U.
Hintikka Jussi City Horo
City Horo-40
Hirvensalo Aki Helsingin Hokkarit
Hirvikoski Antti TellBalls
Hirvonen Juuso FlyDi
Hoffren Jyrki Tsunami NLA
Hokkanen Arto Umpipuu
Hokkanen Jouni Seven Brothers
Seven Brothers-50
Hokkanen Mika Power Bandy 50
Holmgren Erik G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Holmström Johnny Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Honkaheimo Jussi RunWe
Honkala Tuomas Dirty Dozen-40
MyPS
Vaisala
Honkanen Matti Pallokerho 2
Huhtahaara Jarmo MyPS
Huhtala Pekka KaPa-90
Kaustick-Team
Huhtamäki Adam Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Huikuri Jaakko KoPa-40
Korson Pallo II
Huikuri Petri Päämajan Pallo-50
Huippa Sami Pallokerho 1
Pallokerho-40
Pallokerho-50
Huomo Ari BG-86
Pegasos-55
Huopalainen Ari SBS Kings
Hurske Sami Vikings
Vikings Legends
Hutri Jari Vaisala
Huttunen Jari City Horo-40
Coyotes
Huuhtanen Jasper Bewe Hä
Huurinainen Juha Farmi
Zeebrat
Huuskonen Matti KoPa-40
Korson Pallo II
Wilds-55 1
Hynninen Jukka Vaisala
Hyttinen Juha Töölön Vesa-55
Hyväri Tero Umpipuu
Hyvärinen Reino Hartela Stars
Hyvönen Pasi Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Hyvönen Toni Nordea
Vesa Tyylikkäät
Hyyrynen Tommi Kaustick-Team
Hållfast Toni Lippis-78/40
Häkkinen Arto G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Häkkinen Miikka HYKS
Kaukis Gurut 55
Seven Brothers-50
Hällström Ari Hartela Stars
Pallokerho 2
Pallokerho-55
Hälvä Joonas Vaisala
Hämäläinen Iiro Seven Brothers
Hämäläinen Mika-Tapio G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Hämäläinen Tommi Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Nummela-89
Hänninen Jere Kaustick-Team
Hänninen Mikko Pirkkolan Sudet
Hänninen Sami Coyotes
Tapanilan Erä
Härmä Tuomo Helsingin Hokkarit
Härmälä Jarkko FlyDi
Ijäs Petri Pallo-Hukat
Ikonen Antti BG-86
Ikonen Petri Korson Pallo II
Ikäheimonen Olli Oulunkylän Ducks
Inkinen Jyri Töölön Vesa-55
Iso-Markku Sakari Nummela-89
Tsunami NLA
Isokoski Kimmo Farmi Old Timers
Isoksela Markku Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Isometsä Jari Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
Isrikki Petri PitKi 1
TellBalls
Jaakola Jere Nummela-89/40
Vikings
Vikings Legends
Jarske Marko Marjanpoimijat
Jaskara Juha R.O.U.
Jekkonen Timo Pallokerho 1
Pallokerho-40
Pallokerho-50
Pallokerho-55
Jekunen Heikki Kaukis-55
Wilds-50 II
Joensuu Mikko FC Atlant-40
Hamarin Elo
Joensuu Terho Kaukis-55
Johansson Jan Nummela-89/40
Vikings
Vikings Legends
Johansson Kasimir Kaustick-Team
Johansson Pontus Kallion Saalistajat
Jokela Marko Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
TellBalls
Jokinen Juha Bewe-45
Jokitalo Jesse Nummela-89
Jokivaara Sami Seven Brothers-50
Jortikka Juha Alapään Karvaajat
Pegasos-50
Joutlahti Antti Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Joutsen Jukka Wilds-50 II
Joutsi Sasu Pallokerho 1
Pallokerho-40
Julin Mikko Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Jumppanen Reijo TellBalls
Junttonen Kari Farmi
Farmi Old Timers
Juronen Rauno MyPS
RB Natunen
Jurvainen Ilkka Riskiryhmä
RunWe
Jussila Ari R.O.U.
Jussila Hannu Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Jussila Ilkka Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Köyhät Ritarit
Riskiryhmä
Jussila Jari Hartela Stars
Jutila Timo Kaustick-Team
Juudin Ari Bewe-45
Päämajan Pallo-50
Wilds-55 1
Juujärvi Miikka Pallokerho 2
Juutinen Jari BG-86
Juvonen Joonas RB Natunen
Slurps
Juvonen Raimo Kaukis Gurut 55
Päämajan Pallo-50
Juvonen Roope RB Natunen
Slurps
Juvonen Teemu Bewe Hä
Jänkävaara Tomi RB Natunen
Slurps
Jäppinen Jari Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Järnström Sami Helsingin Hokkarit
Järvelä Eetu Kaukis-87
Team Bankers
Järvelä Jari G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Lippis-78/40
Nordea
Team Bankers
Järvensivu Jaanus Erä Aamu
Tapanilan Erä
Järvinen Topi SP-5
Wilds-50 II
Wilds-55 1
Jääskeläinen Aki Nummela-89/40
Vikings
Vikings Legends
Jääskeläinen Kimi SBS Kings
Jääskö Anttu PiTKi-aamu
RB Natunen
Slurps
Kaakinen Janne SBS Kings
Kaila Emil Vikings
Vikings Legends
Kaipainen Ville Kasperi Bewe Four
Kallio Matias Jää
Kallioperä Marko Bewe Hä
Riskiryhmä
Riskiryhmä-40
RunWe
Kalliovaara Markku Juhani SPPS
Kalliovaara Marko Päämajan Pallo-50
Kallunki Keijo Riskiryhmä-50
Riskiryhmä-55
Kalsta Tero SBS Kings
Kanerva Jukka Riskiryhmä-50
Riskiryhmä-55
Kangasvieri Tuomas MyPS
Kankkunen Joonas Bewe Four
Kannela Olli Pallokerho-50
Pallokerho-55
Kanon Pertti Riskiryhmä-55
Kansanen Jani KoPa-40
Korson Pallo II
Karhu Juho Pallokerho 2
Karhu Marco Riskiryhmä-50
Kari Henry Kaukis-87
Karimaa Atte Thermo Fisher
Karimaa Tommi Pallokerho 1
Pallokerho-40
Karivalo Perttu R.O.U.
Karjalainen Jarno Vaisala
Karjalainen Jyri Farmi
Zeebrat
Karjalainen Mikko TellBalls
Karlsson Krister FC Atlant-40
Karlsson Patrick G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Karlsson Sami Kallion Saalistajat
Kaspersson Tom Wilds-50 II
Wilds-55 1
Katajainen Ari Korson Pallo II
Kaukonen Jukka Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Kaukonen Timo BG-86
Kaukonen Ville Jyllääjät
Kauppinen Mikko Helsingin Hokkarit
Kauppinen Tero G-Team 50
Kavonius Juha BG-86
Umpipuu
Kekki Jari PitKi 1
PiTKi-aamu
SP-5
Kela Jesse Vikings
Vikings Legends
Kempe Tomi Riskiryhmä
Riskiryhmä-40
Riskiryhmä-50
RunWe
Kemppainen Mikko Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Tsunami NLA
Kemppainen Pekka Töölön Vesa-55
Keränen Kari BG-86
Keränen Tapio Farmi Old Timers
Kestilä Lauri Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Ketola Juha MyPS
Seven Brothers
Kettunen Jyrki G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Kettunen Marko Hamarin Elo
Keurulainen Teemu Hartela Stars
Jyllääjät
Kiistala Elias Jyllääjät
Kinnunen Joni Kallion Saalistajat
Kiviluoto Hannu Pallokerho 2
Kivinen Timo Farmi
Nordea
Team Bankers
Kivinen Visa Alapään Karvaajat
Pegasos-50
Kivisaari Ilkka Nordea
Team Bankers
Knookala Matti Riskiryhmä-50
Riskiryhmä-55
Koho Vilhelm Vesa Tyylikkäät
Koho Viljami Vesa Tyylikkäät
Koikkalainen Janne Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Koistinen Jari TellBalls
Koivula Kari Riskiryhmä-50
Riskiryhmä-55
Kojo Juha Töölön Vesa-55
Kokkila Jussi Nordea
Team Bankers
Kokkila Kalle Kaukis-87
Nordea
Team Bankers
Kokkinen Heikki R.O.U.
Kokkoniemi Ville Kaukis-87
Kolehmainen Markku Hooks-Jallu
Marjanpoimijat
Kollin Tapio KoPa-40
Wilds-50 II
Wilds-55 1
Komu Juha-Matti Kallion Saalistajat
Konttinen Juha Vaisala
Kopponen Jan Bewe-45
Kaustick-Team
Wilds-50 II
Korhonen Erkki Töölön Vesa-55
Töölön Wesa 60
Vesa Tyylikkäät
Korhonen Jarkko Riskiryhmä
RunWe
Korhonen Kim Coyotes
Erä Aamu
Tapanilan Erä
Korhonen Mikko Oulunkylän Ducks
Korhonen Sami Pekka Hartela Stars
Jyllääjät
Korjamo Timo Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Korpi Ilpo Oulunkylän Ducks
Korpisaari Panu Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Köyhät Ritarit
Koskela Juho Bewe Four
BG-86
Koski Tomi Pallokerho 1
Pallokerho-40
TellBalls
Koskinen Jussi Marjanpoimijat
Koskinen Mikko Thermo Fisher
Koskinen Teemu Lippis-78/40
Koskinen Timo G-Team 50
Lippis-78/40
Kosonen Arto Wilds-55 1
Kosonen Joonas RB Natunen
Slurps
Kosonen Kari-Pekka Kaukis Gurut 55
Kosunen Tomi PitKi 1
PiTKi-aamu
SP-5
Krook Hannu SPPS
Kudjoi Antti Marjanpoimijat
Kuismanen Mika Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Kuitunen Kimmo Kaukis-55
Wilds-50 II
Kujala Juha SPPS
Kujamäki Sami Alapään Karvaajat
Riskiryhmä-40
Kujanpää Kari Pirkkolan Sudet
Kukkonen Ari Coyotes
Kulmala Marko TellBalls
Kultakuusi Kai KaPa-90
Kaustick-Team
Kumlin Harry Thermo Fisher
Kuosmanen Jari Hooks IPA
Töölön Wesa 60
Töölön Wesa 65
Vikings
Vikings Legends
Kuosmanen Lari Bewe Hä
Kupiainen Kaarle FlyDi
Kuronen Markku Pegasos-50
Pegasos-55
Kutinlahti Timo Hooks GT
Hooks-Jallu
Kuusinen Eero Oulunkylän Ducks
Kuutti Mika Riskiryhmä
Kuutti Petri Riskiryhmä
Riskiryhmä-40
RunWe
Kyllönen Juho SPPS
Kyllönen Kaarlo SPPS
Kyllönen Pete SPPS
Kylmämaa Mikael FC Atlant-40
Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Kynnös Kimmo Vaisala
Kyrölä Waltteri Jyllääjät
Kähkönen Antti-Jonas Slurps
Kähönen Arttu RB Natunen
Slurps
Kämäräinen Antti Jyllääjät
Kämäräinen Topi Jää
Supermiehet
Kärkkäinen Atso PitKi 1
Kärkkäinen Tomi SBS Kings
Kärnä Ari Umpipuu
Laakso Jani Köyhät Ritarit
PitKi 1
PiTKi-aamu
Laakso Timo Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Laaksonen Olli-Valtteri Vikings
Vikings Legends
Laaksonen Ville Bewe-45
Kaustick-Team
Lager Kai City Horo-40
Kaukis Gurut 55
Vaisala
Lagerström Timo Kaukis-55
Lahtinen Jani Umpipuu
Lahtinen Joni Pallokerho 2
Lahtinen Jukka Umpipuu
Lahtinen Vesa Bewe Four
Bewe-45
Laine Hans Seven Brothers
Seven Brothers-50
Laine Harri Thermo Fisher
Laine Jaakko TellBalls
Laine Joonas Jää
Lairi Lasse Vesa Tyylikkäät
Laitila Timo Alapään Karvaajat
Pegasos-50
Pegasos-55
Laitinen Dani Vaisala
Laitinen Heikki Lippis-78/40
Laitinen Teemu Erä Aamu
Tapanilan Erä
Lakaniemi Jarmo Hartela Stars
Seven Brothers-50
Lakso Kari Riskiryhmä-50
Riskiryhmä-55
Lallo Jukka Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Lamppu Juha Bewe Four
Lankinen Iiro Thermo Fisher
Lappalainen Jarmo KaPa-90
Kaustick-Team
Laukkanen Jukka-Pekka Farmi Old Timers
Laukkanen Jussi Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Köyhät Ritarit
Laukkanen Matti BG-86
Laulajainen Sakari Bewe-45
Wilds-50 II
Laurikainen Kai-Tapani Riskiryhmä-40
Lauronen Tero Vaisala
Lax Harry G-Team 55
Lippis-78/40
Lehtinen Lauri Tolkis Bollklubb
Lehtinen Pasi Pegasos-50
Pegasos-55
Pirkkolan Sudet
Lehto Antti Bewe-45
Kaukis Gurut 55
Wilds-50 II
Lehto Jaakko SPPS
Lehto Juuso Slurps
Lehtonen Pertti KoPa-40
Korson Pallo II
Umpipuu
Lehtonen Tero Vaisala
Leikas Erkki EkoPa 65
Leino Arttu Slurps
Leino Jari Bewe Four
Bewe-45
Leino Jarkko Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Leinonen Ville Supermiehet
Thermo Fisher
Leiponen Mika SPPS
Lemettinen Toni Supermiehet
Lempiäinen Petteri Marjanpoimijat
Leppä Lauri Kaustick-Team
Leppänen Esa Farmi
Farmi Old Timers
Hooks GT
Hooks IPA
Leppänen Pasi City Horo-40
RB Natunen
Slurps
Lesonen Markus SBS Kings
Levävuo Tomi Vesa Tyylikkäät
Liimatainen Markku Kaukis-55
MyPS
Lilja Petri Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Vikings
Vikings Legends
Liljeström Mika Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Nummela-89/40
Vikings
Vikings Legends
Lind Antti Marjanpoimijat
Lindfors Jari Kaukis-55
Lindfors Mika Kaukis-55
Kaukis-87
Wilds-50 II
Lindfors Tomi Coyotes
Tapanilan Erä
Lindqvist Kari Power Bandy 50
Lindroos Daniel Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Lindroos Mathias Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Lindström Robert FC Atlant-40
Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Lindström Tony Pallokerho-50
Pallokerho-55
Linko Eric Pallokerho 2
Pallokerho-50
Pallokerho-55
Lintula Olli-Pekka Hooks GT
Hooks IPA
Hooks-Jallu
Liukko Tommi Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Liukkonen Mika Hooks GT
Hooks IPA
Liuska Ilpo Power Bandy 50
Lod Tomi Hooks GT
Hooks IPA
SPPS
Loikkanen Petri Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Loimusalo Santtu Alapään Karvaajat
Loponen Jussi Nordea
Team Bankers
Lukin Petri Pallokerho-50
Pallokerho-55
Lukkari Tuomo Thermo Fisher
Lukkarinen Mika G-Team 50
Lippis-78/40
Nordea
Team Bankers
Lukkarinen Roope Team Bankers
Lundberg Alex Helsingin Hokkarit
Lundqvist Erik G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Luukas Lassi PitKi 1
PiTKi-aamu
Lyttinen Esa Kaukis-55
Lähdesmäki Olli RB Natunen
Slurps
Lähteenmäki Markku Nummela-89/40
TellBalls
Tsunami NLA
Lääväri Marko Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Köyhät Ritarit
PitKi 1
PiTKi-aamu
Riskiryhmä-40
Lönnqvist Mats Pallo-Hukat
Lönnqvist Nicklas Pallo-Hukat
Maalahti Juho Nordea
Team Bankers
Maatraiva Jouni Nummela-89
Tsunami NLA
Majuri Pekka Slurps
Makkonen Matias SBS Kings
Malinen Kalle Pirkkolan Sudet
Malinen Ville Pirkkolan Sudet
Manninen Petri Bewe-45
Vesa Tyylikkäät
Manninen Samuli Jää
Mannio Jaakko BG-86
Mantere Teemu KaPa-90
Markkanen Sami Team Bankers
Markkanen Seppo Kaukis-55
Markus Henri Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Martinsaari Seppo Vaisala
Marttiin Pasi Lippis-78/40
MyPS
Matilainen Julius Jää
Mattsson Kim Kaukis Gurut 55
Päämajan Pallo-50
Maukonen Timo Farmi
Nordea
Team Bankers
Merta Jussi Kaukis Gurut 55
Metsomäki Janne Farmi
Zeebrat
Metsälaakso Jeetu Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Meurman Lauri Pegasos-55
Pirkkolan Sudet
Mielonen Petri KoPa-40
Korson Pallo II
Mielonen Teemu Korson Pallo II
Miettinen Markku Umpipuu
Miettinen Panu Bewe-45
Mikkola-Roos Markku Bewe-65
Mikkonen Joona Kaukis-87
Molarius Pekka KaPa-90
Kaustick-Team
Mollberg Mika Päämajan Pallo-50
Muhonen Tapani Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
Tsunami NLA
Mustalampi Mika Pallokerho 2
Pallokerho-40
Myllys Jarmo Riskiryhmä
Riskiryhmä-40
Mäenpää Joni Päämajan Pallo-50
Mäkelä Risto Kaustick-Team
Mäkelä Tami FlyDi
Mäkinen Veli-Matti Seven Brothers
Mäkirinne Mikko Farmi Old Timers
Mällinen Aleksi Helsingin Hokkarit
Mällinen Sami Oulunkylän Ducks
Mämmi Pasi Riskiryhmä
Riskiryhmä-40
RunWe
Mäntynen Jussi KaPa-90
Kaustick-Team
Märkälä Heimo Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Määttä Hannu City Horo
City Horo-40
Määttälä Tero Vesa Tyylikkäät
Mörsky Mika Vikings
Vikings Legends
Neimo Markus Coyotes
Tapanilan Erä
Nenonen Tuomas Jää
Supermiehet
Nevalainen Antti Bewe Hä
Nevalainen Kari City Horo
City Horo-40
Niemensivu Jaakko Vikings
Vikings Legends
Niemensivu Tapio Zeebrat
Niemi Marko SP-5
Nieminen Arto Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
Tsunami NLA
Nieminen Jari Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Köyhät Ritarit
Nieminen Jussi PitKi 1
PiTKi-aamu
Seven Brothers
Seven Brothers-50
SP-5
Wilds-55 1
Nieminen Ville RB Natunen
Slurps
Niittula Heikki Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Vikings Legends
Niittula Henri Vikings
Vikings Legends
Nikkinen Samu FlyDi
Nilosaari Jarkko Kallion Saalistajat
Nordberg Frank Nordea
Pegasos-50
Wilds-55 1
Nordström Joakim Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Nordström Niklas Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Norppa ilmari Farmi
Zeebrat
Norrena Henrik Power Bandy 50
Nousiainen Kai Tsunami NLA
Nukarinen Jari Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Riskiryhmä-50
Riskiryhmä-55
Nukarinen Jiri Farmi
Farmi Old Timers
Zeebrat
Nummela Harri Alapään Karvaajat
Pegasos-50
Nummelin Eetu Oulunkylän Ducks
Nummila Kari Power Bandy 50
Riskiryhmä-40
Nuolioja Markus Tolkis Bollklubb
Nuottimäki Jukka Bewe Hä
Nurkkala Sami KaPa-90
Kaustick-Team
Nurmi Esa HYKS
Kaukis-55
Nurmi Henri Alapään Karvaajat
Nurmi Jouko SPPS
Nurmi Kasper Alapään Karvaajat
Nurminen Arto Helsingin Hokkarit
Nurmio Jari Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
Nuutinen Jouni MyPS
Nuuttila Tommi Seven Brothers-50
SP-5
Nyberg Tommi Farmi
Farmi Old Timers
Zeebrat
Nyblom Eric Tolkis Bollklubb
Nykänen Kimmo Marjanpoimijat
Nummela-89/40
Tsunami NLA
Nykänen Toni Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Nylund Johan Coyotes
Tapanilan Erä
Nyyssönen Tommi Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Närvä Harri Power Bandy 50
Ohlström Fredrik SBS Kings
Oila Lasse HYKS
Tapanilan Erä
Oinonen Pontus RB Natunen
Slurps
Oja Ari-Pekka Coyotes
Tapanilan Erä
Oja Sami Seven Brothers
Ojala Jami FlyDi
Ojala Rauno Kaukis-55
Wilds-50 II
Ojansuu Markus Jää
Vesa Tyylikkäät
Oksa Pietari RB Natunen
Slurps
Oksanen Ari RB Natunen
Olkkonen Jukka Farmi
Farmi Old Timers
Zeebrat
Olkkonen Markus SBS Kings
Ollila Niko KaPa-90
Ollitervo Aleksi Thermo Fisher
Orha Jarmo Thermo Fisher
Ovaska Ilkka Hooks GT
Hooks IPA
Hooks-Jallu
Ovaskainen Mika Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Umpipuu
Paajanti Juha Kaukis Gurut 55
Umpipuu
Paajonen Raimo Bewe-65
Kaukis-55
Paalanen Pekko Vikings
Vikings Legends
Paalosmaa Mikko Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
Tsunami NLA
Paastela Lari Hooks-Jallu
Paasu Jari Pallokerho 1
Pajunen Arto Pallokerho 1
Palonen Ari Päämajan Pallo-50
Palviainen Topi Seven Brothers
Pankkonen Elmeri Jää
Partanen Reijo RunWe
Partanen Seppo Wilds-50 II
Wilds-55 1
Partinen Jesse Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Pasanen Jarno Farmi
Zeebrat
Pasanen Marko KaPa-90
Pasula Jori Jää
Pasuri Reijo KoPa-40
Pedersen Hans Coyotes
Erä Aamu
Tapanilan Erä
Pehkonen Markku MyPS
Pehkonen Samu MyPS
Peho Pasi Köyhät Ritarit
Peho Simo Köyhät Ritarit
Peippo Pekka Erä Aamu
Tapanilan Erä
Pekkanen Toni PitKi 1
PiTKi-aamu
Riskiryhmä-40
Seven Brothers
Pelkonen Olli RB Natunen
Slurps
Pelkonen Sami Power Bandy 50
Peltola Veli-Matti Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Köyhät Ritarit
Peltonen Toni Farmi Old Timers
Pensasmäki Jouni Kaukis-87
Perksalo Erkki Nordea
Pernaa Antti Slurps
Perttilä Iiro Oulunkylän Ducks
Perttilä Juho Oulunkylän Ducks
Perttilä Juuso Oulunkylän Ducks
Perttilä Niko Oulunkylän Ducks
Pettinen Kimmo Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Riskiryhmä-55
Petäjä Jesse Supermiehet
Pfauder Mikael KoPa-40
Korson Pallo II
Pihlainen Ilkka Jyllääjät
Piira Markku KaPa-90
Kaustick-Team
Piirainen Aleksi Riskiryhmä
RunWe
Piironen Jarkko Bewe Four
Pirskanen Olli Tapanilan Erä
Pirttinen Milo Oulunkylän Ducks
Pitkänen Ari Erä Aamu
Hooks GT
Hooks IPA
Pohjoisaho Joona Bewe Four
Polo Juhani BG-86
Ponsi Mikko Pallokerho 1
Pallokerho-40
Potinkara Jesse Supermiehet
Puhtila Lassi Jyllääjät
Oulunkylän Ducks
Puikkonen Klaus Pallokerho-50
Pulkkinen Jari Kaukis Gurut 55
Pulkkinen Joonas Korson Pallo II
Pulkkinen Jorma Hooks GT
Hooks IPA
Hooks-Jallu
Nordea
Pulkkinen Mika Hooks-Jallu
Nordea
Punkka Eero Hooks GT
Hooks IPA
Hooks-Jallu
Punnonen Mikko Vesa Tyylikkäät
Puputti Antti SP-5
Wilds-50 II
Wilds-55 1
Purhonen Perttu Hooks GT
Pussi Markus Thermo Fisher
Putila Sami G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Lippis-78/40
Putto Aki Bewe Hä
Puumalainen Ilari Helsingin Hokkarit
Puumalainen Jyri Helsingin Hokkarit
Puurtinen Sami City Horo
City Horo-40
Hooks-Jallu
Pylväläinen Aki Helsingin Hokkarit
Pyökeri Tomi Bewe Hä
Päivikkö Mikko Farmi
Zeebrat
Pärssinen Matti Coyotes
Erä Aamu
Tapanilan Erä
Pöppönen Kimmo Pallokerho 2
Pallokerho-40
Pallokerho-50
Pallokerho-55
Pöyhönen Veli-Matti KoPa-40
Korson Pallo II
Pöysti Timo Kaukis Gurut 55
Qvarnström Christer Vesa Tyylikkäät
Qvarnström Kaj-Christer Töölön Vesa-55
Vesa Tyylikkäät
Rahikainen Sami Bewe-45
KaPa-90
Kaukis-87
Töölön Vesa-55
Wilds-50 II
Raitanen Pasi Kaukis-55
Rajala Juha City Horo
City Horo-40
Rajala Kai SPPS
Umpipuu
Rajala Markku Riskiryhmä-50
Riskiryhmä-55
Rajala Tapio Bewe Hä
Rajavuori Kimmo Bewe-45
Kaustick-Team
Ranta Juha PitKi 1
SP-5
Ranta Olli Jää
Ranta Ville Supermiehet
Rantala Pertti Farmi
Farmi Old Timers
Rautajoki Ilkka Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Riskiryhmä-50
Riskiryhmä-55
Rautanen Sami Nummela-89/40
Rautiainen Jari Farmi Old Timers
Rautio Ike Töölön Vesa-55
Rautio Jari Umpipuu
Rautio Sami Pallokerho 2
Reikko Timo Seven Brothers-50
Supermiehet
Reini Harri Päämajan Pallo-50
Wilds-55 1
Reinikainen Jere R.O.U.
Reinikainen Mikko Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
Repo Janne Helsingin Hokkarit
Riikonen Rami Alapään Karvaajat
Riskiryhmä-40
Rindell Jan Bewe-45
Rinta-Huumo Antti Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Rintamäki Kimmo Marjanpoimijat
Riskilä Petri SP-5
Ristolainen Toni Seven Brothers
Roiha Jarmo Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Roinisto Jaakko Kaukis-55
MyPS
Ronkainen Jarno KoPa-40
Korson Pallo II
Rontu Jari Pegasos-55
Power Bandy 50
Rotko Aleksi MyPS
Rousu Timo Thermo Fisher
Ruokonen Antti Pekka Pallokerho 1
Ruokoranta Joona Pallokerho 2
Ruokoranta Topi Pallokerho 2
Ruosteoja Jukka Tsunami NLA
Rutanen Jari Lippis-78/40
Rutanen Risto Riskiryhmä
RunWe
Ruuskanen Esa G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Rytkönen Ari SPPS
Rytkönen Oskari SPPS
Räihä Esa Bewe-45
Pallokerho 2
Pallokerho-50
Pallokerho-55
Räikkönen Joni Jää
Rämö Juhani MyPS
Rättö Sami Marjanpoimijat
Römpötti Ville Oulunkylän Ducks
Rönkkö Jarmo Erä Aamu
Töölön Vesa-55
Saarelainen Jarno Bewe-45
Saarenoja Jussi Pallokerho 1
Zeebrat
Saari Ralf G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Saariaho Pekka Bewe-65
Saarinen Jani BG-86
Saarinen Jesse Kaukis-87
Saarinen Timo Helsingin Laatuliikkujat
Riskiryhmä-50
Saarinen Toni Helsingin Hokkarit
Sainio Robert Kallion Saalistajat
Salasuo Jukka R.O.U.
Salmela Pasi City Horo
City Horo-40
Salmi Tero Erä Aamu
Tapanilan Erä
Salmi Vesa Seven Brothers
Seven Brothers-50
Supermiehet
Salminen Tomi Kallion Saalistajat
Salmio Jorma MyPS
Salo Tommi Alapään Karvaajat
Salomaa Antti Jää
Saloniemi Tero Korson Pallo II
SP-5
Santalahti Simo Päämajan Pallo-50
Saraniemi Jari Kallion Saalistajat
Sassi Jouni Riskiryhmä-50
Riskiryhmä-55
Saukkola Toni Oulunkylän Ducks
Saunanen Jaanis R.O.U.
Sauvola Antti BG-86
Zeebrat
Savolainen Jukka-Pekka Wilds-55 1
Savolainen Mikko Thermo Fisher
Savonius Jukka-Pekka Hooks GT
Hooks-Jallu
Marjanpoimijat
Seitsonen Seppo Pallokerho-55
Seivo Janne Bewe Hä
Sepponen Eetu Jyllääjät
Oulunkylän Ducks
Seppä Antti R.O.U.
Seppälä Jouni Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
Seppälä Petteri Supermiehet
Seppälä Tapio Supermiehet
Seppälä Tuomas Pegasos-50
Pegasos-55
Seppänen Kimmo Pallo-Hukat
Seppänen Petri Riskiryhmä
Riskiryhmä-40
RunWe
Seppänen Timo Riskiryhmä
RunWe
Siitonen Jari Helsingin Hokkarit
Sikanen Jari KaPa-90
Kaustick-Team
Sikanen Veli-Pekka Päämajan Pallo-50
Silvast Toni City Horo
City Horo-40
Sinkkonen Marko Seven Brothers-50
Sintonen Saku SBS Kings
Sippel Kalle FlyDi
Sjöblom Bo Nordea
Wilds-65
sjöblom ilmari KaPa-90
Soini Esa Pegasos-50
Pegasos-55
Soininen Markku SP-5
Wilds-50 II
Wilds-55 1
Soininen Pentti Pallokerho-55
Soiramo Jesse Hamarin Elo
Solansuu Sami Kaukis-87
Sonninen Osmo SPPS
Sormunen Markku Hooks GT
Hooks IPA
Hooks-Jallu
Sormunen Tomi Hooks-Jallu
Jää
Sorola Sami KaPa-90
Sorvali Jukka Hartela Stars
Pegasos-50
Pirkkolan Sudet
Sparks Sebastian Riskiryhmä
Spiridovitsh Tero Jää
Stirkkinen Jarkko Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Vikings Legends
Storgård Johan G-Team 55
Suhonen Mika Pallokerho 2
Pallokerho-40
Suhonen Teemu HYKS
Suihko Pekka Farmi Old Timers
Suikkanen Henrik FlyDi
Suitiala Olli Pallokerho 1
Pallokerho-40
Suitiala Teemu Pallokerho 1
Pallokerho-40
Sundström Antti Bewe Hä
Sundström Jani SBS Kings
Suni Jarmo Kallion Saalistajat
Suominen Kimmo Riskiryhmä
Riskiryhmä-40
Riskiryhmä-50
RunWe
Suonsyrjä Timo Hartela Stars
Suortti Esa TellBalls
Suortti Juuso TellBalls
Surakka Juha Pallokerho 1
Pallokerho-40
Vaisala
Svahn Juha Tsunami NLA
Syrjänen Tuomas Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
Säteri Jussi Zeebrat
Säylä Jonne Pallokerho 2
Sääskilahti Heikki Tsunami NLA
Taavitsainen Matti Marjanpoimijat
Taavitsainen Mikko Marjanpoimijat
Taavitsainen Santeri Marjanpoimijat
Taipola Arto Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
Takala Ari-Petteri PitKi 1
PiTKi-aamu
SP-5
Talikainen Tommi Kaustick-Team
Talikka Juuso PitKi 1
PiTKi-aamu
RB Natunen
Talonpoika Kim KoPa-40
Korson Pallo II
Talus Mika Lippis-78/40
Tamminen Lauri FlyDi
Tanninen Petri SP-5
Taskula Jarno BG-86
Taskula Kari Hooks GT
Hooks IPA
Taskula Roope Hooks-Jallu
Taskula Tomi Hooks GT
Hooks-Jallu
Tauriala Jukka-Pekka Kaukis-87
Teimonen Miikka Nordea
Tiainen Raimo SPPS
Tietäväinen Joni PitKi 1
PiTKi-aamu
Tietäväinen Jyrki Helsingin Hokkarit
Tiihonen Jari KoPa-40
Korson Pallo II
Tiilikainen Juha Bewe Four
Tikka Matti Juha Bewe-45
Pegasos-55
Wilds-50 II
Timonen Ossi Kaustick-Team
Toiminen Pekka Wilds-55 1
Toivanen Mauno Bewe Four
Toivola Roope Kallion Saalistajat
Toivonen Jarkko SP-5
Toivonen Tero R.O.U.
Tolvanen Mika Farmi
Farmi Old Timers
Toroskainen Jani Bewe Four
Toroskainen Jukka Bewe Four
Tschaplin Tony City Horo
City Horo-40
Pallokerho-50
Tukiainen Jani Jyllääjät
Tulikoura Anton Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Tulkki Aaro G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Tuomaala Kalle Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Tuomi Simo R.O.U.
Tuominen Aki Coyotes
Erä Aamu
Tapanilan Erä
Tuovinen Joonas MyPS
Tuovinen Samuel Jyllääjät
Tuppurainen Jouko Zeebrat
Turkama Misha Lippis-78/40
Turkia Ville Helsingin Hokkarit
Turunen Antti Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
TellBalls
Turunen Esa Bewe Hä
Turunen Harri Hartela Stars
Pirkkolan Sudet
Turunen Jarmo Alapään Karvaajat
Pegasos-50
Pegasos-55
Turunen Tomi Farmi
Zeebrat
Tuuha Kimmo Vaisala
Tuulenmäki Jari Pegasos-55
Seven Brothers-50
Tuuva Pasi Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Tynkkynen Mika Riskiryhmä
Riskiryhmä-40
Riskiryhmä-50
RunWe
Tynkkynen Mikko Pallokerho 1
Pallokerho-40
Tyrsky Anders Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Törmälä Seppo EkoPa 65
Törnqvist Dick FC Atlant-40
TÖRNQVIST MAX FC Atlant-40
Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Töyräs Jarmo Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
Töytäri Ville Coyotes
Erä Aamu
Tapanilan Erä
Ulander Elias Slurps
Uotila Sami Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
Tsunami NLA
Ursin Marko Riskiryhmä
RunWe
Usvasalmi Marko Power Bandy 50
Uusipaavalniemi jussi TellBalls
Vaajanen Riku FlyDi
Vaalavirta Ilari Alapään Karvaajat
Pegasos-50
Vaalavirta Leo Alapään Karvaajat
Vahtola Kimmo Tsunami NLA
Vainikka Jani Tsunami NLA
Vainio Lenni Coyotes
Erä Aamu
Tapanilan Erä
Vainionpää Timo Tsunami NLA
Vaittinen Marko Bewe Hä
Valkonen Ville Coyotes
Tapanilan Erä
Valve Santeri Farmi
Zeebrat
Varelius Sami Tsunami NLA
Varis Teemu Tsunami NLA
Vauhkonen Matti Pegasos-50
Pegasos-55
Veijalainen Lauri Bewe-45
Slurps
Wilds-50 II
Vepsäläinen Jussi City Horo
City Horo-40
Verlander Toni Jyllääjät
Vesa Marko HYKS
Vesikko Henri RB Natunen
Vienonen Joni Seven Brothers
Viiala Harto PitKi 1
SP-5
Viik Toni Helsingin Hokkarit
Viippola Seppo City Horo
City Horo-40
Hooks GT
Hooks IPA
Hooks-Jallu
Jää
Marjanpoimijat
Vesa Tyylikkäät
Viippola Veli-Matti Farmi
Zeebrat
Viita Olli Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Viita Pekka Dirty Dozen
Dirty Dozen-40
Kaukis Gurut 55
Viitanen Mikko Seven Brothers
Seven Brothers-50
SP-5
Wilds-55 1
Vikatmaa Veli-Matti BG-86
Viklund Sami MyPS
Viljama Jesse Jyllääjät
Virkajärvi Pere Köyhät Ritarit
Virkkunen Ossi Jää
Supermiehet
Virtanen Jukka Bewe-65
Volotin Jan-Erik FC Atlant-40
Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Vuohtoniemi Joni Coyotes
Erä Aamu
Tapanilan Erä
Vuohtoniemi Tomi R.O.U.
Vuorinen Juho Farmi Old Timers
Vuorinen Jussi-Pekka Marjanpoimijat
Vuorinen Taneli Pallokerho-50
Pallokerho-55
Vuorio Mika Lippis-78/40
Vähäkangas Jarmo KoPa-40
Korson Pallo II
Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Vähämäki Kai SBS Kings
Vähäsarja Viljami FlyDi
Väinölä Mika Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Väistö Timo Lohjan Pelitoverit-50
Nummela-89
Nummela-89/40
Tsunami NLA
Väisänen Marko Hartela Stars
Väisänen Pekka Päämajan Pallo-50
Wilds-55 1
Väkeväinen Kyösti Päämajan Pallo-50
Vänttinen Aki Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Waittinen Petri Pegasos-50
Pegasos-55
Pirkkolan Sudet
Wartiala Harri Töölön Vesa-55
Weckström Jonas SBS Kings
Westo Jan Jää
Wetterstrand Henrik Hooks-Jallu
Marjanpoimijat
Wiiala Mikko Hamarin Elo
Tolkis Bollklubb
Wiksten Markus Riskiryhmä
RunWe
Wikström Lennart G-Team 50
G-Team 55
Winqvist Simon Bewe-45
Kaustick-Team
Wirtanen Joni Tolkis Bollklubb
Yliniemelä Sakari Umpipuu
Ylä-Kotola Kari Farmi Old Timers
Ylönen Janne Pallo-Hukat
Rapo
Yrjänä Juha City Horo
City Horo-40
Äikää Alpi HYKS
Äikää Jarkko R.O.U.
Ämmälä Petteri Pallokerho 1
Pallokerho-40